fbq('track', 'ViewContent');

AllLead TeamLanguage Communities TeamNext Generation/Discipleship TeamAdministration/Support TeamWorship/Fine Arts TeamMinistry Assistants Team

Dr. Clayton Cloer

Senior Pastor

Dr. Clayton Cloer

Senior Pastor

Dr. Dexter Johnson

Associate Pastor of Legacy Adults/Pastoral Care

Dr. Dexter Johnson

Associate Pastor of Legacy Adults/Pastoral Care

Matt Curry

Executive Pastor of Ministries

Matt Curry

Executive Pastor of Ministries

Dr. Robert A. Gilliland

Executive Pastor of Administration

Dr. Robert A. Gilliland

Executive Pastor of Administration

Justin McLaughlin

Pastor of Worship & Fine Arts

Justin McLaughlin

Pastor of Worship & Fine Arts

Josh Ely

Pastor of Student & Recreation Ministries

Josh Ely

Pastor of Student & Recreation Ministries

Dr. Maquindes Mehu

Haitian Pastor

Dr. Maquindes Mehu

Haitian Pastor

Dr. Mike Vidal

Spanish Pastor

Dr. Mike Vidal

Spanish Pastor

Carlos Helfreich

Brazilian Pastor

Carlos Helfreich

Brazilian Pastor

Arnel Uriarte

Filipino Leader

Arnel Uriarte

Filipino Leader

Eric Schellenberger

Deaf Leader

Eric Schellenberger

Deaf Leader

Hai Chu

Vietnamese Ministry Coordinator

Hai Chu

Vietnamese Ministry Coordinator

Samuel Walker

Director of Operations

Samuel Walker

Director of Operations

Adriel Hernandez

Director of Communications

Adriel Hernandez

Director of Communications

David Kincaid

Director of Audio/Media/IT

David Kincaid

Director of Audio/Media/IT

Sharal Henderson

Director of Finance & Human Resources

Sharal Henderson

Director of Finance & Human Resources

Amanda Peavy

Children’s Ministry Director

Amanda Peavy

Children’s Ministry Director

Guy Maness

Director of International Relations

Guy Maness

Director of International Relations

John Brown

Creative Arts Director

John Brown

Creative Arts Director

Ron Owen

Orchestra Director

Ron Owen

Orchestra Director

Christina Crowe

Women’s Counselor

Christina Crowe

Women’s Counselor

Valair Valentin

Audio/Media/IT Associate

Valair Valentin

Audio/Media/IT Associate

Diane Leonares

Ministry Associate - Preschool

Diane Leonares

Ministry Associate - Preschool

Landon Floyd

Ministry Associate- Preteen/Middle School

Landon Floyd

Ministry Associate- Preteen/Middle School

Mick Sprinkle

Ministry Associate - College

Mick Sprinkle

Ministry Associate - College

Regina Webster

Ministry Associate - Discipleship

Regina Webster

Ministry Associate - Discipleship

Nathan Cloer

Ministry Associate - Rec.

Nathan Cloer

Ministry Associate - Rec.

Aaron Howard

Ministry Associate - Worship/Rec

Aaron Howard

Ministry Associate - Worship/Rec

Joy Kim

Missions Prayer Leader

Joy Kim

Missions Prayer Leader

Vickie Maloney

Executive Assistant to Senior Pastor

Vickie Maloney

Executive Assistant to Senior Pastor

Stacie Gonzalez

Executive Assistant for Ministry & Discipleship

Stacie Gonzalez

Executive Assistant for Ministry & Discipleship

Caitlin Foss

Children's/Recreation Assistant

Caitlin Foss

Children's/Recreation Assistant

Sharon Butler

Legacy Adults & Records Assistant

Sharon Butler

Legacy Adults & Records Assistant

Cindy Walker

Worship/Fine Arts Assistant

Cindy Walker

Worship/Fine Arts Assistant

Patty Kaufman

Accounts Payable Clerk

Patty Kaufman

Accounts Payable Clerk

Linda Wilhoit

Contributions Clerk

Linda Wilhoit

Contributions Clerk

Cecelia Pruett

Receptionist

Cecelia Pruett

Receptionist

Samuelle Champion

Receptionist

Samuelle Champion

Receptionist